Showing rows 1 - 25 | ~3,136,547 websites  

RankWordPress ThemeTotal DomainsPercent
1Divi 116,5963.717%
2Avada 78,1242.491%
3Astra 56,8101.811%
4Enfold 43,5741.389%
5OceanWP 34,5251.101%
6Betheme 27,6710.882%
7GeneratePress 27,6470.881%
8Twenty-Seventeen 25,5800.816%
9Avada-Child 23,1870.739%
10Flatsome 22,7520.725%
11Bridge 19,4420.620%
12Salient 19,0520.607%
13Hello-Elementor 18,9670.605%
14The7 18,9010.603%
15Twenty-Twenty 14,8990.475%
16Flatsome-Child 14,5860.465%
17Divi-child 14,3090.456%
18Newspaper 13,3610.426%
19Jupiter 11,1630.356%
20Bridge-Child 9,7640.311%
21Betheme-Child 9,7430.311%
22Beaver-Builder-Child-Theme 9,2790.296%
23Sydney 8,9720.286%
24Impreza 8,8510.282%
25Salient-Child-Theme 8,4180.268%


Dedicated Content Management System Detection