Showing rows 1 - 25 | ~157,954 websites  

RankTop Level DomainTotal DomainsPercent
1Commercial (.com)66,73442.25%
2Organization (.org)4,0232.547%
3Network (.net)3,9192.481%
4Germany (.de)3,7442.370%
5Australia (.au)3,7142.351%
6Netherlands (.nl)3,7112.349%
7United Kingdom (.uk)3,7082.348%
8Russia (.ru)3,3382.113%
9Austria (.at)3,0491.930%
10Brazil (.br)2,7841.763%
11Poland (.pl)2,2171.404%
12Iran (.ir)1,8491.171%
13India (.in)1,8141.148%
14Indonesia (.id)1,7851.130%
15Chile (.cl)1,7161.086%
16Columbia (.co)1,6491.044%
17Belgium (.be)1,6471.043%
18Romania (.ro)1,5921.008%
19Italy (.it)1,5680.993%
20France (.fr)1,4420.913%
21Ukraine (.ua)1,3350.845%
22Vietnam (.vn)1,2790.810%
23British Indian Ocean Territory (.io)1,1990.759%
24Spain (.es)1,1830.749%
25European Union (.eu)1,1460.726%


Dedicated Content Management System Detection