Showing rows 1 - 25 | ~172,520 websites  

RankTop Level DomainTotal DomainsPercent
1Commercial (.com)72,49142.02%
2Organization (.org)4,3552.524%
3Network (.net)4,2832.483%
4Netherlands (.nl)4,1892.428%
5Australia (.au)4,1302.394%
6United Kingdom (.uk)4,1202.388%
7Germany (.de)4,0312.337%
8Austria (.at)3,7892.196%
9Russia (.ru)3,5342.048%
10Brazil (.br)3,0211.751%
11Poland (.pl)2,3721.375%
12India (.in)2,0331.178%
13Iran (.ir)2,0201.171%
14Indonesia (.id)1,9331.120%
15Italy (.it)1,8291.060%
16Belgium (.be)1,7981.042%
17Columbia (.co)1,7641.022%
18Chile (.cl)1,7451.011%
19Romania (.ro)1,6780.973%
20France (.fr)1,5940.924%
21Ukraine (.ua)1,4350.832%
22Vietnam (.vn)1,4170.821%
23Spain (.es)1,3230.767%
24British Indian Ocean Territory (.io)1,2970.752%
25European Union (.eu)1,2490.724%


Dedicated Content Management System Detection