Showing rows 1 - 25 | ~129,617 websites  

RankTop Level DomainTotal DomainsPercent
1Commercial (.com)54,24441.85%
2Netherlands (.nl)3,3482.583%
3Germany (.de)3,2702.523%
4United Kingdom (.uk)3,1692.445%
5Organization (.org)3,1162.404%
6Australia (.au)3,1082.398%
7Network (.net)3,0942.387%
8Russia (.ru)3,0032.317%
9Brazil (.br)2,3601.821%
10Poland (.pl)2,0101.551%
11Chile (.cl)1,6281.256%
12Austria (.at)1,5531.198%
13Indonesia (.id)1,5091.164%
14Romania (.ro)1,4721.136%
15Belgium (.be)1,4501.119%
16Iran (.ir)1,3921.074%
17India (.in)1,3731.059%
18Columbia (.co)1,3611.050%
19Italy (.it)1,3561.046%
20France (.fr)1,2510.965%
21Ukraine (.ua)1,0530.812%
22Vietnam (.vn)1,0350.799%
23British Indian Ocean Territory (.io)9980.770%
24European Union (.eu)9290.717%
25New Zealand (.nz)8640.667%


Dedicated Content Management System Detection