Showing rows 1 - 25 | ~654,722 websites  

RankTop Level DomainTotal DomainsPercent
1Commercial (.com)288,13344.01%
2Organization (.org)32,0384.893%
3Australia (.au)31,3014.781%
4Denmark (.dk)26,7564.087%
5United Kingdom (.uk)25,5883.908%
6Italy (.it)23,5503.597%
7Network (.net)17,4442.664%
8Netherlands (.nl)12,2641.873%
9Austria (.at)10,4281.593%
10Germany (.de)9,2151.407%
11New Zealand (.nz)8,5671.308%
12India (.in)8,4931.297%
13Iran (.ir)7,6901.175%
14Brazil (.br)7,1551.093%
15Turkey (.tr)6,7251.027%
16Spain (.es)6,5991.008%
17Sweden (.se)6,0090.918%
18China (.cn)5,6390.861%
19Canada (.ca)5,5690.851%
20France (.fr)4,8130.735%
21Norway (.no)4,3700.667%
22Belgium (.be)4,3020.657%
23Vietnam (.vn)4,1290.631%
24Greece (.gr)4,0440.618%
25Chile (.cl)3,9960.61%


Dedicated Content Management System Detection