Showing rows 1 - 25 | ~5,387,595 websites  

RankTop Level DomainTotal DomainsPercent
1Commercial (.com)1,885,29334.99%
2Germany (.de)507,0809.412%
3Austria (.at)256,0204.752%
4Australia (.au)253,7294.710%
5Organization (.org)218,8274.062%
6France (.fr)202,0553.750%
7Netherlands (.nl)169,0603.138%
8United Kingdom (.uk)168,6403.130%
9Chile (.cl)147,0382.729%
10Network (.net)128,6982.389%
11Italy (.it)103,8941.928%
12Poland (.pl)79,0731.468%
13Spain (.es)67,4941.253%
14Brazil (.br)61,7201.146%
15Switzerland (.ch)55,9381.038%
16New Zealand (.nz)55,2901.026%
17European Union (.eu)50,0160.928%
18Japan (.jp)49,0370.910%
19Denmark (.dk)46,4740.863%
20Belgium (.be)43,5190.808%
21India (.in)42,1990.783%
22Canada (.ca)41,6370.773%
23Romania (.ro)39,6160.735%
24Russia (.ru)30,5050.566%
25Info (.info)27,2470.506%


Dedicated Content Management System Detection