Showing rows 1 - 25 | ~5,439,671 websites  

RankTop Level DomainTotal DomainsPercent
1Commercial (.com)1,880,30834.57%
2Germany (.de)549,54410.1%
3Austria (.at)245,9114.521%
4Australia (.au)228,9894.21%
5Organization (.org)210,7963.875%
6France (.fr)199,0323.659%
7United Kingdom (.uk)171,0703.145%
8Netherlands (.nl)170,1573.128%
9Chile (.cl)139,2262.559%
10Network (.net)133,1762.448%
11Italy (.it)110,0722.024%
12Poland (.pl)107,6721.979%
13Brazil (.br)66,9061.23%
14Spain (.es)66,0941.215%
15Switzerland (.ch)56,0831.031%
16New Zealand (.nz)54,7681.007%
17Denmark (.dk)52,3390.962%
18European Union (.eu)51,7580.951%
19Japan (.jp)50,4760.928%
20Canada (.ca)44,1850.812%
21India (.in)41,5790.764%
22Romania (.ro)38,9890.717%
23Belgium (.be)38,3440.705%
24Hungary (.hu)33,3140.612%
25Russia (.ru)31,0820.571%


Dedicated Content Management System Detection