Showing rows 1 - 25 | ~230,077 websites  

RankTop Level DomainTotal DomainsPercent
1Commercial (.com)101,35944.05%
2Australia (.au)15,5636.764%
3Organization (.org)11,2984.911%
4United Kingdom (.uk)7,2093.133%
5Japan (.jp)7,0583.068%
6Netherlands (.nl)6,7302.925%
7Network (.net)6,3152.745%
8Germany (.de)5,3802.338%
9Russia (.ru)5,3732.335%
10France (.fr)4,6962.041%
11Denmark (.dk)4,3181.877%
12Italy (.it)3,3071.437%
13Poland (.pl)3,0871.342%
14Brazil (.br)2,7011.174%
15Canada (.ca)2,3761.033%
16New Zealand (.nz)2,2680.986%
17Spain (.es)1,9110.831%
18Austria (.at)1,9100.83%
19Romania (.ro)1,8910.822%
20Columbia (.co)1,5510.674%
21Chile (.cl)1,4920.648%
22Switzerland (.ch)1,2890.56%
23India (.in)1,2320.535%
24Info (.info)1,1680.508%
25European Union (.eu)1,1340.493%


Dedicated Content Management System Detection