Showing rows 1 - 25 | ~3,080,860 websites  

RankTop Level DomainTotal DomainsPercent
1Commercial (.com)1,244,86840.41%
2Australia (.au)264,2918.578%
3Germany (.de)124,0414.026%
4Organization (.org)118,3193.840%
5Chile (.cl)99,4813.229%
6United Kingdom (.uk)88,7082.879%
7Austria (.at)77,5582.517%
8Network (.net)70,1682.278%
9Netherlands (.nl)66,1742.148%
10Italy (.it)63,7082.068%
11Russia (.ru)46,9281.523%
12France (.fr)44,3871.441%
13New Zealand (.nz)42,1551.368%
14Poland (.pl)39,2481.274%
15Brazil (.br)39,1431.271%
16Romania (.ro)36,5151.185%
17Canada (.ca)33,1051.075%
18Spain (.es)27,9390.907%
19Denmark (.dk)26,5670.862%
20Switzerland (.ch)24,7220.802%
21Iran (.ir)23,8880.775%
22India (.in)21,2170.689%
23Columbia (.co)20,0290.650%
24European Union (.eu)18,8020.610%
25Japan (.jp)18,7950.610%


Dedicated Content Management System Detection