Showing rows 1 - 25 | ~113,674 websites  

RankTop Level DomainTotal DomainsPercent
1Commercial (.com)48,66942.81%
2Russia (.ru)2,8032.466%
3United Kingdom (.uk)2,7692.436%
4Organization (.org)2,7602.428%
5Netherlands (.nl)2,7242.396%
6Network (.net)2,7132.387%
7Germany (.de)2,5102.208%
8Australia (.au)2,4102.120%
9Brazil (.br)2,1101.856%
10Poland (.pl)1,8341.613%
11Chile (.cl)1,7951.579%
12Iran (.ir)1,3391.178%
13Indonesia (.id)1,3191.160%
14Romania (.ro)1,2921.137%
15Columbia (.co)1,2501.100%
16India (.in)1,2311.083%
17Belgium (.be)1,2131.067%
18Italy (.it)1,1270.991%
19Ukraine (.ua)1,0310.907%
20France (.fr)1,0030.882%
21Vietnam (.vn)9310.819%
22British Indian Ocean Territory (.io)9030.794%
23Austria (.at)8520.750%
24European Union (.eu)7910.696%
25New Zealand (.nz)7070.622%


Dedicated Content Management System Detection