Showing rows 1 - 25 | ~6,158,382 websites  

RankLanguagesTotal DomainsPercent
1English (en)2,840,30846.12%
2Spanish (es)408,4916.633%
3German (de)373,1896.06%
4French (fr)337,5425.481%
5English - Great Britain (en-gb)287,0304.661%
6Dutch (nl)230,0733.736%
7Italian (it)192,1283.12%
8Russian (ru)119,5521.941%
9Polish (pl)115,0621.868%
10Danish (da)90,5861.471%
11Portuguese - Brazil (pt-br)82,0371.332%
12Japanese (ja)81,1791.318%
13Farsi - Persian (fa)74,5601.211%
14Turkish (tr)44,1120.716%
15English - Canada (en-ca)32,1460.522%
16Romanian (ro)31,5660.513%
17Greek (el)31,2580.508%
18Vietnamese (vi)30,2010.49%
19Swedish (sv)29,7420.483%
20Arabic (ar)27,4590.446%
21Portuguese (pt)24,1740.393%
22Hungarian (hu)22,5100.366%
23Indonesian (id)21,8890.355%
24Finnish (fi)20,7200.336%
25Hebrew (he)20,0420.325%


Dedicated Content Management System Detection