Showing rows 1 - 25 | ~3,460,928 websites  

RankLanguagesTotal DomainsPercent
1English (en)1,639,00847.36%
2Spanish (es)236,3576.829%
3German (de)217,0596.272%
4English - Great Britain (en-gb)149,8204.329%
5French (fr)143,4174.144%
6Italian (it)100,5852.906%
7Dutch (nl)88,0262.543%
8Russian (ru)81,0402.342%
9Japanese (ja)65,8151.902%
10Portuguese - Brazil (pt-br)47,7991.381%
11Polish (pl)46,3131.338%
12Farsi - Persian (fa)45,0251.301%
13Danish (da)25,0550.724%
14Turkish (tr)24,4050.705%
15Romanian (ro)22,5400.651%
16English - Canada (en-ca)18,1310.524%
17Swedish (sv)17,6040.509%
18Vietnamese (vi)15,7340.455%
19Greek (el)14,3590.415%
20Arabic (ar)14,2580.412%
21Portuguese (pt)12,9810.375%
22Indonesian (id)11,5070.332%
23Finnish (fi)11,2280.324%
24Hebrew (he)10,7280.310%
25Hungarian (hu)10,1860.294%


Dedicated Content Management System Detection