Showing rows 1 - 25 | ~4,609,047 websites  

RankLanguagesTotal DomainsPercent
1English (en)2,239,36448.59%
2Spanish (es)323,1027.010%
3French (fr)269,5325.848%
4German (de)262,3175.691%
5English - Great Britain (en-gb)198,4384.305%
6Italian (it)129,0862.801%
7Dutch (nl)118,6702.575%
8Russian (ru)97,5892.117%
9Farsi - Persian (fa)71,3131.547%
10Japanese (ja)70,0281.519%
11Portuguese - Brazil (pt-br)61,8981.343%
12Polish (pl)58,7651.275%
13Turkish (tr)38,6820.839%
14Danish (da)29,9080.649%
15Romanian (ro)25,7070.558%
16Vietnamese (vi)24,4600.531%
17Arabic (ar)23,2920.505%
18English - Canada (en-ca)22,9660.498%
19Swedish (sv)21,3540.463%
20Greek (el)19,1200.415%
21Indonesian (id)17,6780.384%
22Portuguese (pt)17,3270.376%
23Finnish (fi)16,2550.353%
24Hebrew (he)14,8110.321%
25Hungarian (hu)13,3410.289%


Dedicated Content Management System Detection