Showing rows 1 - 25 | ~9,475,834 websites  

RankLanguagesTotal DomainsPercent
1English (en)3,015,72531.83%
2German (de)486,6605.136%
3Spanish (es)360,2093.801%
4Russian (ru)247,5172.612%
5French (fr)219,6762.318%
6English - Great Britain (en-gb)210,0402.217%
7Italian (it)135,6411.431%
8Dutch (nl)123,8911.307%
9Japanese (ja)100,8891.065%
10Polish (pl)87,6290.925%
11Portuguese - Brazil (pt-br)67,0110.707%
12Farsi - Persian (fa)63,7040.672%
13Turkish (tr)48,1280.508%
14Danish (da)39,3020.415%
15Romanian (ro)37,3940.395%
16Arabic (ar)26,1110.276%
17Greek (el)24,3790.257%
18Vietnamese (vi)23,7240.250%
19Swedish (sv)23,4240.247%
20Portuguese (pt)22,3440.236%
21Czech (cs)22,0560.233%
22English - Canada (en-ca)19,2250.203%
23Hungarian (hu)17,9130.189%
24Finnish (fi)16,2200.171%
25Indonesian (id)15,6300.165%


Dedicated Content Management System Detection