Showing rows 1 - 25 | ~10,817,202 websites  

RankLanguagesTotal DomainsPercent
1English (en)3,717,29034.36%
2German (de)709,9286.563%
3English - Great Britain (en-gb)468,6974.333%
4Spanish (es)445,0874.115%
5French (fr)326,7993.021%
6Russian (ru)271,2232.507%
7Italian (it)215,5781.993%
8Dutch (nl)182,4311.686%
9Japanese (ja)154,7111.430%
10Polish (pl)107,4090.993%
11Portuguese - Brazil (pt-br)83,1270.768%
12Farsi - Persian (fa)74,0740.685%
13Turkish (tr)60,6600.561%
14Danish (da)50,3790.466%
15Romanian (ro)41,3180.382%
16Portuguese (pt)35,4460.328%
17Czech (cs)33,8320.313%
18Swedish (sv)33,0770.306%
19Greek (el)30,7380.284%
20Arabic (ar)30,7300.284%
21Vietnamese (vi)29,9670.277%
22Chinese - China (zh-cn)24,3860.225%
23Hungarian (hu)23,6230.218%
24English - Canada (en-ca)22,4660.208%
25Korean (ko)22,0580.204%


Dedicated Content Management System Detection