Showing rows 1 - 25 | ~14,132,446 websites  

RankLanguagesTotal DomainsPercent
1English (en)5,277,23537.34%
2German (de)845,7615.985%
3French (fr)583,2724.127%
4Spanish (es)580,4524.107%
5English - Great Britain (en-gb)529,5423.747%
6Russian (ru)316,5262.240%
7Italian (it)270,8821.917%
8Dutch (nl)259,4701.836%
9Japanese (ja)161,8031.145%
10Polish (pl)138,3600.979%
11Portuguese - Brazil (pt-br)109,7450.777%
12Farsi - Persian (fa)104,7990.742%
13Turkish (tr)86,3010.611%
14Danish (da)61,6680.436%
15Portuguese (pt)49,8270.353%
16Arabic (ar)49,6640.351%
17Romanian (ro)48,0950.340%
18Czech (cs)47,5820.337%
19Swedish (sv)44,2970.313%
20Vietnamese (vi)44,1740.313%
21Greek (el)40,5190.287%
22Indonesian (id)32,1380.227%
23Finnish (fi)31,2700.221%
24Hungarian (hu)30,7290.217%
25English - Canada (en-ca)30,1820.214%


Dedicated Content Management System Detection