Showing rows 1 - 25 | ~133 rows | ~8,242,873 domains  

RankLanguagesTotal DomainsPercent
1English (en)2,552,20730.96%
2German (de)418,6435.079%
3Spanish (es)322,9583.918%
4Russian (ru)233,8892.837%
5French (fr)195,7762.375%
6English - Great Britain (en-gb)177,7292.156%
7Italian (it)119,6591.452%
8Dutch (nl)114,1461.385%
9Japanese (ja)96,2281.167%
10Polish (pl)67,6850.821%
11Farsi - Persian (fa)63,5320.771%
12Portuguese - Brazil (pt-br)63,2640.767%
13Turkish (tr)48,7380.591%
14Danish (da)36,9140.448%
15Romanian (ro)35,3150.428%
16Arabic (ar)24,9820.303%
17Vietnamese (vi)22,2240.270%
18Swedish (sv)21,3410.259%
19Greek (el)21,2380.258%
20Czech (cs)20,0970.244%
21Portuguese (pt)20,0350.243%
22English - Canada (en-ca)16,9860.206%
23Hungarian (hu)15,9360.193%
24Korean (ko)14,8230.180%
25Indonesian (id)14,7980.180%


Dedicated Content Management System Detection