Showing rows 1 - 25 | ~17,597,286 websites  

RankLanguagesTotal DomainsPercent
1English (en)6,741,97738.31%
2German (de)1,001,2415.69%
3Spanish (es)690,9903.927%
4French (fr)663,1363.768%
5English - Great Britain (en-gb)592,9763.37%
6Russian (ru)360,7922.05%
7Italian (it)345,9981.966%
8Dutch (nl)308,4221.753%
9Polish (pl)238,0531.353%
10Japanese (ja)179,1271.018%
11Portuguese - Brazil (pt-br)138,9520.79%
12Farsi - Persian (fa)107,1490.609%
13Turkish (tr)93,7230.533%
14Danish (da)88,6770.504%
15Greek (el)59,5810.339%
16Czech (cs)58,4980.332%
17Arabic (ar)58,3600.332%
18Romanian (ro)56,0230.318%
19Portuguese (pt)55,4700.315%
20Swedish (sv)55,3160.314%
21Vietnamese (vi)51,7800.294%
22Hungarian (hu)45,1390.257%
23English - Canada (en-ca)41,2930.235%
24Chinese - China (zh-cn)40,7240.231%
25Indonesian (id)40,4400.23%


Dedicated Content Management System Detection