Showing rows 1 - 25 | ~20,305,325 websites  

RankLanguagesTotal DomainsPercent
1English (en)7,822,77838.53%
2German (de)1,145,1695.64%
3French (fr)743,7543.663%
4Spanish (es)718,3643.538%
5English - Great Britain (en-gb)640,6993.155%
6Dutch (nl)460,9762.27%
7Russian (ru)387,2761.907%
8Italian (it)377,7641.86%
9Polish (pl)249,5381.229%
10Japanese (ja)179,6090.885%
11Danish (da)155,7980.767%
12Portuguese - Brazil (pt-br)155,2960.765%
13Farsi - Persian (fa)107,1040.527%
14Turkish (tr)98,9560.487%
15Arabic (ar)64,0230.315%
16Greek (el)63,4540.312%
17Czech (cs)62,7250.309%
18Swedish (sv)61,6160.303%
19Romanian (ro)59,9220.295%
20Portuguese (pt)59,5780.293%
21Vietnamese (vi)56,0720.276%
22Hungarian (hu)49,7080.245%
23English - Canada (en-ca)49,6550.245%
24Chinese - China (zh-cn)48,1030.237%
25Indonesian (id)44,2850.218%


Dedicated Content Management System Detection