Showing rows 1 - 25 | ~11,802,424 websites  

RankLanguagesTotal DomainsPercent
1English (en)4,065,13534.44%
2German (de)769,9916.524%
3English - Great Britain (en-gb)474,8524.023%
4Spanish (es)461,4373.910%
5French (fr)381,8183.235%
6Russian (ru)276,9882.347%
7Italian (it)231,1211.958%
8Dutch (nl)208,6781.768%
9Japanese (ja)154,8531.312%
10Polish (pl)117,4870.995%
11Portuguese - Brazil (pt-br)88,9730.754%
12Farsi - Persian (fa)76,6100.649%
13Turkish (tr)62,7860.532%
14Danish (da)54,5950.463%
15Romanian (ro)43,6980.370%
16Czech (cs)43,2380.366%
17Portuguese (pt)42,2770.358%
18Swedish (sv)39,0540.331%
19Greek (el)34,1300.289%
20Arabic (ar)33,9630.288%
21Vietnamese (vi)31,6040.268%
22Hungarian (hu)25,9220.220%
23English - Canada (en-ca)24,3760.207%
24Finnish (fi)23,8480.202%
25Chinese - China (zh-cn)23,3930.198%


Dedicated Content Management System Detection