Showing rows 1 - 25 | ~11,014,265 websites  

RankLanguagesTotal DomainsPercent
1English (en)3,344,95830.37%
2German (de)667,6346.062%
3English - Great Britain (en-gb)446,2244.051%
4Spanish (es)414,4463.763%
5French (fr)295,6822.685%
6Russian (ru)262,7112.385%
7Italian (it)195,3011.773%
8Dutch (nl)169,3721.538%
9Japanese (ja)103,3350.938%
10Polish (pl)99,7580.906%
11Portuguese - Brazil (pt-br)73,5370.668%
12Farsi - Persian (fa)71,6510.651%
13Turkish (tr)57,8240.525%
14Danish (da)45,9570.417%
15Romanian (ro)39,2180.356%
16Czech (cs)30,4310.276%
17Swedish (sv)29,6310.269%
18Greek (el)28,5410.259%
19Arabic (ar)28,5250.259%
20Portuguese (pt)27,6990.251%
21Vietnamese (vi)27,6230.251%
22Hungarian (hu)21,0490.191%
23English - Canada (en-ca)20,6590.188%
24Finnish (fi)19,5550.178%
25Chinese - China (zh-cn)17,6230.160%


Dedicated Content Management System Detection