Showing rows 1 - 25 | ~12,868,573 websites  

RankLanguagesTotal DomainsPercent
1English (en)4,722,15736.70%
2German (de)810,4176.298%
3Spanish (es)544,4504.231%
4English - Great Britain (en-gb)502,4323.904%
5French (fr)421,2913.274%
6Russian (ru)302,4462.350%
7Italian (it)250,3741.946%
8Dutch (nl)237,8951.849%
9Japanese (ja)159,6211.240%
10Polish (pl)128,6931.000%
11Portuguese - Brazil (pt-br)99,9140.776%
12Farsi - Persian (fa)95,9340.745%
13Turkish (tr)79,1750.615%
14Danish (da)58,9700.458%
15Portuguese (pt)47,1520.366%
16Romanian (ro)46,3120.360%
17Czech (cs)46,2260.359%
18Arabic (ar)44,1540.343%
19Swedish (sv)42,4940.330%
20Vietnamese (vi)38,8550.302%
21Greek (el)38,5000.299%
22Hungarian (hu)29,0200.226%
23English - Canada (en-ca)27,4710.213%
24Indonesian (id)26,2490.204%
25Finnish (fi)25,5120.198%


Dedicated Content Management System Detection