Showing rows 1 - 25 | ~187,621 websites  

RankHostTotal DomainsPercent
1Amazon.com19,72710.51%
2Cloudflare13,5697.232%
3OVHcloud9,3314.973%
4Hetzner6,0763.238%
5Pantheon5,7343.056%
6Google Inc.3,7191.982%
7DigitalOcean, LLC3,5841.910%
8GoDaddy3,2051.708%
9Linode, LLC2,9721.584%
10Combell NV2,5251.346%
11Microsoft Corporation2,3761.266%
121&1 Internet2,2301.189%
13Liquid Web1,9531.041%
14Rackspace Hosting1,8320.976%
15Hostgator1,6830.897%
16Imperva1,5790.842%
17Bluehost1,3230.705%
18Akamai Technologies1,2930.689%
19Host Europe1,1930.636%
20Fastly1,1020.587%
21Aruba S.p.A.1,0270.547%
22Sucuri9780.521%
23CSC9450.504%
24InMotion Hosting, Inc.8620.459%
25Beltelecom7840.418%


Dedicated Content Management System Detection