Showing rows 1 - 25 | ~890,056 websites  

RankHosting ProviderTotal DomainsPercent
1OVHcloud 24,8862.796%
21&1 Internet 23,5722.648%
3Hetzner 20,2052.270%
4Strato AG 15,2051.708%
5Google Inc. 11,1631.254%
6GoDaddy 11,1151.249%
7Aruba S.p.A. 10,2751.154%
8Cloudflare 9,8211.103%
9ALL INKL 9,0211.014%
10Amazon.com 5,8830.661%
11World4You Internet Services Gm... 5,8770.660%
12Host Europe 5,4410.611%
13Hostgator 5,3970.606%
14DomainFactory 4,5890.516%
15METANET AG 4,0720.457%
16Liquid Web, L.L.C 3,6990.416%
17Envia Tel 3,4130.383%
18Bluehost 3,0300.340%
19InMotion Hosting, Inc. 3,0050.338%
20Beltelecom 2,8500.320%
21Hosting Ukraine 2,8300.318%
22Hostpoint 2,7340.307%
23Synergy Wholesale 2,7070.304%
24Infomaniak 2,4420.274%
25DigitalOcean, LLC 2,3590.265%


Dedicated Content Management System Detection