Showing rows 1 - 25 | ~291,185 websites  

RankHostTotal DomainsPercent
1Weebly, Inc.35,37412.15%
2Cloudflare22,8827.858%
3Google Inc.18,0576.201%
4Amazon.com15,5825.351%
5XSERVER9,2293.169%
6OVHcloud8,6532.972%
7GoDaddy6,0442.076%
8GMO Internet Group4,8001.648%
9DigitalOcean4,4361.523%
10Hetzner4,1241.416%
111&1 Internet3,5111.206%
12Liquid Web3,1091.068%
13SAKURA Internet Inc.2,8270.971%
14Bluehost2,5970.892%
15Newfold Digital2,5740.884%
16Unified Layer2,4770.851%
17Hostgator2,3820.818%
18Linode, LLC2,0400.701%
19Synergy Wholesale2,0210.694%
20Sucuri1,9610.673%
21Beget1,8130.623%
22Digital Pacific Pty Ltd Aust...1,7560.603%
23Microsoft Corporation1,7290.594%
24Aptum Technologies1,6320.56%
25Dreamscape Networks Limited1,5430.53%


Dedicated Content Management System Detection