Showing rows 1 - 25 | ~1,514,075 websites  

RankHostTotal DomainsPercent
1Cloudflare630,98341.67%
2Amazon.com68,9874.556%
3Google Inc.55,4243.661%
4OVHcloud24,7491.635%
5DigitalOcean17,9041.183%
6Hetzner17,2611.14%
7GoDaddy13,5070.892%
8WP Engine11,1580.737%
91&1 Internet10,1610.671%
10Advanced Hosting8,3390.551%
11Liquid Web7,9540.525%
12Shopify, Inc.7,4100.489%
13Hostinger International Limi...7,1160.47%
14Linode, LLC6,9080.456%
15Namecheap, Inc.6,1840.408%
16Bluehost5,9990.396%
17Unified Layer5,5770.368%
18Microsoft Corporation5,3280.352%
19Hostgator5,0050.331%
20XSERVER4,7620.315%
21DreamHost4,5050.298%
22Newfold Digital4,4360.293%
23Synergy Wholesale3,8070.251%
24Vultr3,7800.25%
25Host Europe3,6320.24%


Dedicated Content Management System Detection