Showing rows 1 - 25 | ~230,077 websites  

RankHostTotal DomainsPercent
1Cloudflare21,3789.292%
2Google Inc.17,3247.53%
3Amazon.com14,2606.198%
4XSERVER9,2294.011%
5OVHcloud7,6293.316%
6GoDaddy5,8492.542%
7GMO Internet Group4,7912.082%
8DigitalOcean4,2671.855%
9Hetzner3,6761.598%
101&1 Internet3,1711.378%
11Liquid Web2,9471.281%
12SAKURA Internet Inc.2,8261.228%
13Unified Layer2,1340.928%
14Hostgator2,1130.918%
15Bluehost2,0620.896%
16Synergy Wholesale1,9700.856%
17Linode, LLC1,9290.838%
18Sucuri1,9050.828%
19Beget1,7990.782%
20Digital Pacific Pty Ltd Aust...1,7100.743%
21Microsoft Corporation1,6460.715%
22Aptum Technologies1,6090.699%
23Fastly1,3780.599%
24Aruba S.p.A.1,3230.575%
25Dreamscape Networks Limited1,3020.566%


Dedicated Content Management System Detection