Showing rows 1 - 25 | ~3,136,547 websites  

RankHosting ProviderTotal DomainsPercent
1Cloudflare 264,8318.443%
2Google Inc. 210,8216.721%
3GoDaddy 168,3845.368%
4OVHcloud 128,9754.112%
5Amazon.com 102,4043.265%
6Hetzner 86,8892.770%
7Hostgator 77,5692.473%
8Bluehost 73,1082.331%
91&1 Internet 71,6932.286%
10DigitalOcean, LLC 64,2892.050%
11Liquid Web, L.L.C 33,4801.067%
12Aruba S.p.A. 32,1481.025%
13Automattic, Inc 31,4531.003%
14Synergy Wholesale 30,4940.972%
15Namecheap, Inc. 30,3710.968%
16Linode, LLC 30,0960.960%
17ALL INKL 26,5530.847%
18DreamHost 25,8450.824%
19XSERVER 24,4810.781%
20Sucuri 23,9320.763%
21Digital Pacific Pty Ltd Austra... 23,6740.755%
22Strato AG 23,5770.752%
23Dreamscape Networks Limited 20,9210.667%
24InMotion Hosting, Inc. 20,4750.653%
25Hostinger International Limite... 20,0570.639%


Dedicated Content Management System Detection