Showing rows 1 - 25 | ~419,597 websites  

RankHosting ProviderTotal DomainsPercent
1Cloudflare 419,597100.00%
2Amazon.com 8,6012.050%
3OVHcloud 5,9141.409%
4Google Inc. 5,7461.369%
5DigitalOcean, LLC 5,2401.249%
6Hetzner 4,6181.101%
7Hostgator 3,5340.842%
8Hostinger International Limite... 3,2810.782%
9GoDaddy 3,1400.748%
10Liquid Web, L.L.C 2,7350.652%
11Bluehost 2,6610.634%
12Namecheap, Inc. 2,2280.531%
13Linode, LLC 2,2110.527%
14Contabo 1,7070.407%
15InMotion Hosting, Inc. 1,4360.342%
16Steadfast 1,2700.303%
17Vultr 1,1740.280%
18Shopify, Inc. 1,1620.277%
19Rackspace Hosting 1,1240.268%
20Microsoft Corporation 1,0100.241%
21A2 Hosting, Inc. 9850.235%
22SiteGround 9730.232%
23SingleHop, Inc. 9440.225%
24SoftLayer Technologies Inc. 8850.211%
251&1 Internet 8530.203%


Dedicated Content Management System Detection