Showing rows 1 - 25 | ~300,548 websites  

RankHostTotal DomainsPercent
1Amazon.com33,68811.21%
2Google Inc.17,8115.926%
3Cloudflare13,9364.637%
4Hetzner7,6902.559%
5DigitalOcean7,3982.462%
6OVHcloud6,0942.028%
7Microsoft Corporation3,2881.094%
8Alibaba Group3,1201.038%
9Pantheon3,0321.009%
10Akamai Technologies3,0171.004%
11Beget2,7230.906%
12Linode, LLC2,6620.886%
13Fastly2,4340.81%
14Selectel2,4160.804%
15Automattic, Inc2,2840.76%
16REG.RU1,7800.592%
17TimeWeb1,4690.489%
18GoDaddy1,4080.468%
19Imperva1,3950.464%
20Rackspace Hosting1,3110.436%
21China Telecom1,2110.403%
22Advanced Hosting1,1930.397%
23Liquid Web1,1160.371%
24Vultr1,0820.36%
25LeaseWeb1,0690.356%


Dedicated Content Management System Detection